Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Residual Life Assessment Online Test Of 220/132, 160 Mva T/F I
Description
Residual Life Assessment Online Test Of 220/132, 160 Mva T/F I
Organisation UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPTCL_1043823_1
Reference
Number
Short Term E-Tender No. 07/2025-26/ETC-I/VNS
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place 220KV SUBSTATION GAJOKHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905198

Start Date June 14, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/06/2025

Expired 441 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.