Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Exisiting 245 Kv Cb Of 100 Mva Tf I At 220 Kv Ss Dunara Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Exisiting 245 Kv Cb Of 100 Mva Tf I At 220 Kv Ss Dunara Under Etd Jhansi
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1103929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-16/ETDJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUNARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036245 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Replacing existing of 245kv circuit breaker of 160mva tf at 220kv ss lalitpur under etd jhansi
Read moreSupply of electrical equipment for 220 kv substation dunara under etd jhansi
Supply of electrical equipment for 220 kv substation dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreSupply of 150 watt led street light for 220 kv substation dunara under etd, jhansi.
Supply of 150 watt led &#x0d street light for 220 kv &#x0d substation &#x0d dunara &#x0d under etd, jhansi.
Read moreErection of 01 no. 33 kv radhey-radhey bay at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Erection of 01 no. 33 kv radhey-radhey bay at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreRepairing and servicing to attend sf 6 abb make circuit breaker installed at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Repairing and servicing to attend sf 6 abb make circuit breaker installed at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreFor adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
For adding 01 no 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva tf by replacing of 01 no 100 mva tf at 220 kv sub station sikandrabad under etd bulandshahr under etc greater noida
Read moreCapacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Capacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Read moreConstruction of 01 nos. 33 kv ansal basera bay at 220 kv s/s dunara distt. jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300042294)
Construction of 01 nos. 33 kv ansal basera bay at 220 kv s/s dunara distt. jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300042294)
Read moreReplacement of 33kv tripple feeders c and r panel at 132 kv substation hasari and 220kv sub station dunara under etd jhansi
Replacement of 33kv tripple feeders c and r panel at 132 kv substation hasari and 220kv sub station dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type