Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional 100 Mva,220/33k V Tf At 220k V Substation Hvpnl Deroli Ahir
|
| Description |
Providing Additional 100 Mva,220/33k V Tf At 220k V Substation Hvpnl Deroli Ahir.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_472639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025505BFB21 92C1 47D5 A79E 1D8A37AD320C974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 35550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEROLI AHIR DEROLI AHIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550539 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of 100 mva 220/33kv tf from yard gate to tf plinth at 220kv substation lula ahir
Transportation of 100 mva 220/33kv tf from yard gate to tf plinth at 220kv substation lula ahir
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv transformer with 1 no outgoing bay for bhagot feeder at 400kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv transformer with 1 no outgoing bay for bhagot feeder at 400kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Read moreProviding 100 mva, 220/132kv tf at 220 kv substation hvpnl rewari
Commissioning of 100 mva power transformer
Read moreIntegration of allied bays of 220 33kv 100mva tf t3 with existing sas i and ii at 220kv substation hukamawali with sldc scada panipat
Integration of allied bays of 220 33kv 100mva tf t3 with existing sas i and ii at 220kv substation hukamawali with sldc scada panipat
Read moreAugmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreProviding additional 160mva 220/132 kv tf at 400 kv s/stn. hvpnl dhanonda
Providing additional 160 mva 220/132 kv tf at 400&#x0d kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Read moreSupply of 01 no. 100mva, 220/33kv power transformer
Supply of 01 no. 100mva, 220/33kv power transformer
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426)
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Augmentation of 220kv substation pali from (2x100 plus 1x160) mva 220/66kv tf to (2x160 plus 1x100) mva, 220/66 kv t/f by hvpnl during fy-2025-26 (2a4426) .
Read moreReplacement of damaged 100mva transformer with another 100mva transformer allotted from 220kv substation hardoi including carriage upto 220kv substation faridpur alongwith erection and associated works at 220kv substation faridpur under etd, bareilly
Replacement of damaged 100mva transformer with another 100mva transformer allotted from 220kv substation hardoi including carriage upto 220kv substation faridpur alongwith erection and associated works at 220kv substation faridpur under etd, bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type