Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 150 Watt Led Street Light For 220 Kv Substation Dunara Under Etd, Jhansi.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 150 Watt Led &Amp#X0d
Street Light For 220 Kv &Amp#X0d
Substation &Amp#X0d
Dunara &Amp#X0d
Under Etd, Jhansi.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1050455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETS-07/ETDJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUNARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909133 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of electrical equipment for 220 kv substation dunara under etd jhansi
Supply of electrical equipment for 220 kv substation dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreErection of 01 no. 33 kv radhey-radhey bay at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Erection of 01 no. 33 kv radhey-radhey bay at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreReplacing of exisiting 245kv cb of 100mva tf i at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Replacing of exisiting 245kv cb of 100mva tf i at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreRepairing and servicing to attend sf 6 abb make circuit breaker installed at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Repairing and servicing to attend sf 6 abb make circuit breaker installed at 220 kv ss dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreReplacement of 33kv tripple feeders c and r panel at 132 kv substation hasari and 220kv sub station dunara under etd jhansi
Replacement of 33kv tripple feeders c and r panel at 132 kv substation hasari and 220kv sub station dunara under etd jhansi
Read moreCapacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Capacity enhancement work (2x40 mva to 3x40mva) at 220 kv s/s dunara, jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300049417).
Read moreProviding and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Providing and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Providing and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation boner and 132 kv substation aligarh v under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 01 nos. 33 kv ansal basera bay at 220 kv s/s dunara distt. jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300042294)
Construction of 01 nos. 33 kv ansal basera bay at 220 kv s/s dunara distt. jhansi. (p.r. no. 1300042294)
Read moreProviding and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation khair and 132 kv substation jattari and gabhana under etd i aligarh
Providing and fixing of 120 watt led light with fitting including junction boxes at 220 132 kv substation khair and 132 kv substation jattari and gabhana under etd i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type