Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Revise Estimate For Augmentation Of 220k V S Stn. Masudpur From 1 X100 Mva 220/132k V Plus 1 X100 Mva 220/33k V T Fs To 2 X100 Mva 220/132k V Plus 2 X100 Mva 220/33k V T Fs. (For 100 Mva 220/132k V T/F)
Description
Revise Estimate For Augmentation Of 220k V S Stn. Masudpur From 1 X100 Mva 220/132k V Plus 1 X100 Mva 220/33k V T Fs To 2 X100 Mva 220/132k V Plus 2 X100 Mva 220/33k V T Fs. (For 100 Mva 220/132k V T/F)
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HBC_335693_1
Reference
Number
202396893F62 5644 48FD A40F A14CC4E5A1F5967HVP
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 48000
Tender Value -
Place XEN TS Division, HVPNL, Hisar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date December 12, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 972 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.