Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 220kv Sub Station Hukmawali From 1 100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 1 100 Mva 220/33kv Transformers To 2 100 Mva 220/132 Kv Plus 2 100 Mva 220/33 Kv T/Fs (220/132 Kv Power T/F)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 220kv Sub Station Hukmawali From 1 100 Mva, 220/132 Kv Plus 1 100 Mva 220/33kv Transformers To 2 100 Mva 220/132 Kv Plus 2 100 Mva 220/33 Kv T/Fs (220/132 Kv Power T/F)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_360747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FB2B6C42 CB35 4E50 93A2 34C7F45B66FC967HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 44000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HUKAMAWALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=436281 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Read moreProcurement of 220/33kv, 100 mva power transformers.
Procurement of 220/33kv, 100 mva power transformers.
Read moreAugmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Augmentation of 100 mva 220/132kv t/f t-4 with 160 mva 220/132kv t/f at 220kv substation bastara under ts division hvpnl karnal.
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 400 kv substation kirori from 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus 2x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus (1x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs by hvpnl
Special estimate for augmentation of 400 kv substation kirori from 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus 2x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to 3x315 mva, 400/220kv plus (1x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/ 132kv plus 10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs by hvpnl
Read moreProcurement of 6 nos 100 mva 220 132kv auto transformers
Procurement of 6 number 100 mva 220 132kv auto transformers along with nifpes and of optional spares
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn masudpur from (1x100 mva)220/132kv plus (1x100mva) 220/33kv transformers to (2x100 mva) 220/132 kv) plus 2x100mva)220/33kv transformers in 2017-18 rearrangement required as per site condition construction of 1no 220 kv sf
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn masudpur from (1x100 mva)220/132kv plus (1x100mva) 220/33kv transformers to (2x100 mva) 220/132 kv) plus 2x100mva)220/33kv transformers in 2017-18 rearrangement required as per site condition construction of 1no 220 kv sf
Read moreAugmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f (2a3917)
Augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f (2a3917)
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f
Augmentation of 220kv s/stn a-4 from 2 x 100 mva 220/66kv plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f to 1 x 160 mva 220/66kv(t-1) plus 1 x 100 mva 220/66kv(t-2) plus (2x25/31.5 mva plus 1x12.5/16 mva) 66/11kv t/f
Read moreAugmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva
Augmentation of 220kv substation rewari from 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (1x40/50mva plus 2x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus 2x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus (2x40/50mva plus 1x20/25mva) 132/33kv plus &#x0d 2x10/16mva
Read moreof your Industry type