Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 220 Kv S/Stn Masudpur From (1x100 Mva)220/132 Kv Plus (1 X100 Mva) 220/33 Kv Transformers To (2x100 Mva) 220/132 Kv) Plus 2 X100 Mva)220/33 Kv Transformers In 2017 18 Rearrangement Required As Per Site Condition Construction Of 1 No 220 Kv Sf
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 220 Kv S/Stn Masudpur From (1x100 Mva)220/132 Kv Plus (1 X100 Mva) 220/33 Kv Transformers To (2x100 Mva) 220/132 Kv) Plus 2 X100 Mva)220/33 Kv Transformers In 2017 18 Rearrangement Required As Per Site Condition Construction Of 1 No 220 Kv Sf
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_346715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C7C489DC 13F2 4755 9FFC FBA9C2E94350971HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MASUDPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421941 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRevise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Revise estimate for augmentation of 220kv s stn. masudpur from 1x100mva 220/132kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33kv tfs to 2x100mva 220/132kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33kv tfs. (for 100mva 220/132kv t/f)
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation samain from 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers to 1x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers
Read moreS /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
S /e for augmentation of 220 kv substation ia hisar from 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers to 1x100 mva plus 1x160 mva 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva 132/33 kv plus 1x16/20 mva 132/11 kv transformers
Read moreSpecial estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Special estimate for augmentation of 220 kv substation bhuna from 3x100 mva, 220/ 132kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x12.5 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Augmentation of 220 kv substation fatehabad from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to (2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x40/50 mva, 132/33 kv plus 1x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs in fy 2023-24.
Read moreProcurement of 220/33kv, 80 mva power transformers
Procurement of&#x0d 220/33kv, 80 mva power transformers
Read moreProcurement of 220/33kv, 100 mva power transformers.
Procurement of 220/33kv, 100 mva power transformers.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Estimate for augmentation of 220kv sub station hukmawali from 1 100 mva, 220/132kv plus 1 100 mva 220/33kv transformers to 2 100 mva 220/132kv plus 2 100 mva 220/33kv t/fs (220/132kv power t/f)
Read moreAugumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Augumentation of 220 kv s/stn bhiwani from 3x100 mva, 220/132 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs to ( 2x100 plus 1x160) mva, 220/132 kv plus 1x20/25 mva, 132/33 kv plus 2x10/16 mva, 132/11 kv t/fs subject to commissioning of connectivity from
Read moreof your Industry type