Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 104/24 25 Pk Aliyar Memorial Market Beautification Ward 20 (3.00 L) General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No&Amp#X0d
104/24 25 Pk Aliyar Memorial&Amp#X0d
Market Beautification Ward 20&Amp#X0d
(3.00 L) General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/10474/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277511 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 108/23-24-market padippurackal link road maintenence ward 20(4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 108/23-24-market padippurackal link road maintenence ward 20(4l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 173/2025-26-construction of water tank annipadi drinking water project in ward 25 - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no&#x0d 173/2025-26-construction of water&#x0d tank annipadi drinking water&#x0d project in ward 25 - retender
Read moreStp balance work fish market thrikkakara municipality(retender)
Stp balance work fish market thrikkakara municipality(retender)
Read moreRetender changaroth gp pro no 104 toilets for anganavas general civil work
Retender changaroth gp pro no 104 toilets for anganavas general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Annual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 462/24-25-providing bottle booth in various places of municipality -general civil work-(5.0l) retender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 462/24-25-providing bottle booth in various places of municipality -general civil work-(5.0l) retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreKoyilandy municipality project no s0575 kollam market low mast-sitc of low mast at kollam market-retender
Street light set
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 277/23-24-marhoom nizar kurbani memorial drinking water project ward 26 (18.7l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 277/23-24-marhoom nizar kurbani memorial drinking water project ward 26 (18.7l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type