Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No 173/2025 26 Construction Of Water Tank Annipadi Drinking Water Project In Ward 25 Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Pro No&Amp#X0d
173/2025 26 Construction Of Water&Amp#X0d
Tank Annipadi Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Project In Ward 25 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812394_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E2-2508771/25 Dt 21-10-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1370957 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality pro no 02/23-24 kaduvamozhi drinking water project (10l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality pro no 316/23-24 fixing mini mcf in various ward of erattupetta municipality retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 100/23-24-mulanthanam - water tank road reconcreting ward 13 (2.7l)
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 100/23-24-mulanthanam - water tank road reconcreting ward 13 (2.7l)
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality pro no 139 taluk hospital drinking water project ward-8- drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality pro no 174/2025-26-rennovation of kandamkulam drinking water project in ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality pro no&#x0d 174/2025-26-rennovation of&#x0d kandamkulam drinking water&#x0d project in ward 1
Read moreRetender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Retender - annual plan-173/24-kattappana municipality shanthimadam dws
Read moreof your Industry type