Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 173/24 Kattappana Municipality Shanthimadam Dws
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 173/24 Kattappana Municipality Shanthimadam Dws
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2024/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattappana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155041 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreRetender- annual plan-125/24-kattappana municipality aasramampadi drinking water scheme
Retender- annual plan-125/24-kattappana municipality aasramampadi drinking water scheme
Read moreRetender-annual plan-734/24-kattappana municipality jaladharappadi neendoorpadi road maintenance-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-734/24-kattappana municipality jaladharappadi neendoorpadi road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 vettikkuzhakkavala dws tank ward 7 (177/25)
Read moreRetender-annual plan-447/24-kattappana muncipality vattakkattilkkunnu dwp ward 30
Retender-annual plan-447/24-kattappana muncipality vattakkattilkkunnu dwp ward 30
Read moreannual plan-675/24-kattappana municipality -puliyanmala town dws- purchasing of tank, pipe and associated materials -general civil work
annual plan-675/24-kattappana municipality -puliyanmala town dws- purchasing of tank, pipe and associated materials -general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Retender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Read moreRetender - annual plan-231/25-kattappana municipality jawaharnagar maruthanpady mittathanippady kunthalampara road retarring ward 17
Retender - annual plan-231/25-kattappana municipality jawaharnagar maruthanpady mittathanippady kunthalampara road retarring ward 17
Read moreRetender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Retender -kattappana municipality 2024-25 ozhukayilpadi dws maintanance net idal ward 21 (276/25)
Read moreGeneral-town dws pipe line 656/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-town dws pipe line 656/24-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type