Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc 2025 26 Pro.145 Ananthampalla Pk Store Road Balace Portion Re Tarring (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc 2025 26 Pro.145 Ananthampalla Pk Store Road Balace Portion Re Tarring (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_810120_32 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/TN/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424750 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc pro no.374/2024- housing colony ananthampalla vayal road balance portion t a r r i n g
Annual plan-kmc pro no.374/2024-&#x0d housing colony ananthampalla&#x0d vayal road balance portion&#x0d t a r r i n g
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.86/2024-theerthamkara nkbm housing colony south side road balance portion tarring
Road balance portion tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no.538/25- padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no.538/25-&#x0d padannakkad ayurveda hospital steelage road&#x0d remaining portion re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya kadappuram punjavi school road balance portion re tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya&#x0d kadappuram punjavi school road balance&#x0d portion re tarring
Read morePro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Pro no 120-punnakulangara vayal road re tarring ward 21(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type