Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc Pro No.88/2024 Galaxy Club Pk Store Balance Portion Tarring
|
| Description |
Balance Portion Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/10103/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Annual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Read moreKmc pro no.86/2024-theerthamkara nkbm housing colony south side road balance portion tarring
Road balance portion tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya kadappuram punjavi school road balance portion re tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya&#x0d kadappuram punjavi school road balance&#x0d portion re tarring
Read morePro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Pro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Read moreAlinkeel kvr touch road balance portion tarring
Alinkeel kvr touch road balance portion tarring
Read moreKmc pro no 63 2024 adambil vanadurga temple road balance portion concrete
Balance portion concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588- akg club to aavikkara school road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588-&#x0d akg club to aavikkara school&#x0d road tarring
Read more127/2023-24-kayyalavayal balance portion re tarring
127/2023-24-kayyalavayal balance portion re tarring
Read moreKmc pro no.187/25- malayakkoth thayal veed tharawad road balance portion taring
Kmc pro no.187/25-&#x0d malayakkoth thayal veed tharawad road&#x0d balance portion taring
Read moreof your Industry type