Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc Pro No.374/2024 Housing Colony Ananthampalla Vayal Road Balance Portion T A R R I N G
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc Pro No.374/2024 &Amp#X0d
Housing Colony Ananthampalla&Amp#X0d
Vayal Road Balance Portion&Amp#X0d
T A R R I N G
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
374/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100760 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Annual plan kmc 2025-26 pro.145 ananthampalla pk store road balace portion re-tarring (retender)
Read moreMadhuramkai kammadam vayal road balance portion concreting
Road balance portion concreting
Read moreKmc pro no 63 2024 adambil vanadurga temple road balance portion concrete
Balance portion concrete
Read moreKmc pro no.187/25- malayakkoth thayal veed tharawad road balance portion taring
Kmc pro no.187/25-&#x0d malayakkoth thayal veed tharawad road&#x0d balance portion taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising retarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising&#x0d retarring
Read moreof your Industry type