Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(45/24) Construction Of Toilet At St George L.P.School , Kadavoor In Paingottoor Gp. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/8/AE/LIDEW/PGTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINGOTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Well maintenance
Read more(153/24)-construction of waiting area for kadavoor family wellness centre in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(157/24)-rennovation of family welfare centre op block at kadavoor in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Read more(229/25)-maintenance of kadavoor paarappuzha road and culvert ward 11 in paingottoor gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Road
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 construction and earth work for chathamattom pothancheeni kadavoor road-ward 04, paingottoor gp,-general civil work
Mp-lads-2022-23 construction and earth work for chathamattom pothancheeni kadavoor road-ward 04, paingottoor gp,-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type