Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(153/24) Construction Of Waiting Area For Kadavoor Family Wellness Centre In Paingottoor Gp. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/4/AE/LIDEW/PGTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINGOTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Well maintenance
Read more(157/24)-rennovation of family welfare centre op block at kadavoor in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Read moreUpgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Upgradation of sub-centre into health and wellness centre at kadavoor, kadavoor gp ernakulam district
Read moreof your Industry type