Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(27/24) Maintenance Of Public Wells At Kadavoor Junction And Kadavoor Family Welfare Centre In Paingottoor Gp General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Well Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET10/10/AE/LIDEW/PGTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAINGOTTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988123 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read more(157/24)-rennovation of family welfare centre op block at kadavoor in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read more(153/24)-construction of waiting area for kadavoor family wellness centre in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(52/24)-chathamattam vetenery sub-centre maintenance in paingottoor gp.-general civil work (retender)
Building
Read more(45/24) construction of toilet at st george l.p.school , kadavoor in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(229/25)-maintenance of kadavoor paarappuzha road and culvert ward 11 in paingottoor gp-general civil work (re-tender)
Road
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 construction and earth work for chathamattom pothancheeni kadavoor road-ward 04, paingottoor gp,-general civil work
Mp-lads-2022-23 construction and earth work for chathamattom pothancheeni kadavoor road-ward 04, paingottoor gp,-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type