Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(229/25) Maintenance Of Kadavoor Paarappuzha Road And Culvert Ward 11 In Paingottoor Gp General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/05/AE/LIDEW/PGTR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | paingottoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130621 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(232/25)-kadavoor illichuvadu nalaam block road maintanance ward 7 in paingottoor grama panchayath-general civil work (re-tender)
Road
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work
Well maintenance
Read more(27/24)-maintenance of public wells at kadavoor junction and kadavoor family welfare centre in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Well maintenance
Read more(45/24) construction of toilet at st george l.p.school , kadavoor in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(153/24)-construction of waiting area for kadavoor family wellness centre in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read more(157/24)-rennovation of family welfare centre op block at kadavoor in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Building maintenance
Read more229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp-general civil work (re tender)
229/23-24-andoor lps maintenance in kizhuvilam gp-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type