Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vanimel Gp School Toilet Construction In St George Hs Vilangad Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vanimel Gp School Toilet Construction In St George Hs Vilangad Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638984_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VNML |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VANIMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 100/23-24- mundakkayam division - koottikkal gp- st george high school toilet complex construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 92/23-24-thalayazham division- st george vhss kaipuzha toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 92/23-24-thalayazham division- st george vhss kaipuzha toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Read more(45/24) construction of toilet at st george l.p.school , kadavoor in paingottoor gp.-general civil work
Building
Read moreGeneral-rejuvenation of mahe riversdrf-removal of debris and boulders from mahe river between vilangad bridge and kettil st colony in vanimel panchayat/nadapuram la-general civil work
General-rejuvenation of mahe riversdrf-removal of debris and boulders from mahe river between vilangad bridge and kettil st colony in vanimel panchayat/nadapuram la-general civil work
Read moreElamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreElamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex for st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreConstruction of toilet building for st.george high school vilangad in ward no.10 of vanimel gp-project no.97/2025-26
Construction of toilet building for&#x0d st.george high school vilangad in ward no.10&#x0d of vanimel gp
Read moreMaintenance of st george higher sec school
Maintenance of st george higher sec school within pedong gp under pedong dev block
Read more116/24-25construction of toilet for mukkulam st george school in ward 1
116/24-25construction of toilet for&#x0d mukkulam st george school in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type