Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 83/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction Of Drainage At Uttopya Premices Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 83/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Drainage At Uttopya Premices&Amp#X0d
Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1161914 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-215/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction of geobag temporary thadayana in grama panchayath coastal areas
Annual plan-215/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction&#x0d of geobag temporary thadayana&#x0d in grama panchayath coastal areas
Read moreAnnual plan-236/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction of drain in kathiyalam palli to kunjayini malabar road
Annual plan-236/2024-25-edavilangu gpconstruction of drain in kathiyalam palli to&#x0d kunjayini malabar road
Read moreAnnual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Annual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance of various anganwas
Annual plan-61/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance&#x0d of various anganwas
Read moreAnnual plan-70/2024-25-edavilangu gp-2024- 25-p gopalamenon road formation in ward 6 of edavilangu gp
Annual plan-70/2024-25-edavilangu gp-2024-&#x0d 25-p gopalamenon road formation in ward 6 of&#x0d edavilangu gp
Read moreAnnual plan- edavilngue gp,84/2024-25- construction of drainage at gramam club premices ward 10
Annual plan- edavilngue gp,84/2024-25-&#x0d construction of drainage at gramam club&#x0d premices ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-238/2024-25-edavilangu gpjawahar road maintenance ward 13-
Annual plan-238/2024-25-edavilangu gp jawahar&#x0d road maintenance ward 13-
Read moreAnnual plan-94/2024-25-edavilangu gpstalbana school road construction ward 13-
Annual plan-94/2024-25-edavilangu gpstalbana&#x0d school road construction ward 13-
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2024-25-edavilangu gpkasthoorba road side protection ward 13
Annual plan-237/2024-25-edavilangu gpkasthoorba road side protection ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type