Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 70/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp 2024 25 P Gopalamenon Road Formation In Ward 6 Of Edavilangu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 70/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp 2024 &Amp#X0d
25 P Gopalamenon Road Formation In Ward 6 Of&Amp#X0d
Edavilangu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_407471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077789 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc road tile paving ward 3-
Annual plan-234/2024-25-edavilangu gp-phc&#x0d road tile paving ward 3-
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance of various anganwas
Annual plan-61/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance&#x0d of various anganwas
Read moreAnnual plan-238/2024-25-edavilangu gpjawahar road maintenance ward 13-
Annual plan-238/2024-25-edavilangu gp jawahar&#x0d road maintenance ward 13-
Read moreAnnual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Annual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2023-24-edavilangu gpchanassery ambalam road ward 7 edavilangu gp-
Annual plan-175/2023-24-edavilangu gpchanassery ambalam road ward 7 edavilangu gp-
Read moreThalakkulathur g p. annual plan, pro. no.70/2024-25 pattarpalam imbralath road in ward 6
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25 namboorichalla road formation perumatty gp
Annual plan-dp pkd 2024-25 pro 158/25&#x0d namboorichalla road formation&#x0d perumatty gp
Read more92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp
Read more92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
92/2023-24-edavilangu gp - annual plan 2023-24- phc road retarring ward 3 of edavilangu gp-
Read moreof your Industry type