Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalakkulathur G P. Annual Plan, Pro. No.70/2024 25 Pattarpalam Imbralath Road In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/53737/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9717 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALAKKULATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090705 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalakkulathur gp. annual plan pro.no.287/2024 electrificatuion of mini conferance hall of thalakkulathur g p.
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Read moreThalakkulathur g p,annual plan,pro. no. 139/2025-26 ithuparambil melekollolath road in ward 12
Road concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan pro.no.285/2025-26 retender -toilet renovation of homeo dispensery at thalakkulathur gp
Toilet work
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro. no.67/2024-25 arappilthazham arappakuzhi colony road
Road concrete
Read moreThalakkulathur g p, annual plan, pro.no.293/2025-25 ozhukilkuzhiyil footpath in ward 7
Footpath concrete
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Annual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro. no.98/2024-25 parappara malayil road in ward 8
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type