Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 238/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Jawahar Road Maintenance Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 238/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Jawahar&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 19251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183764 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-94/2024-25-edavilangu gpstalbana school road construction ward 13-
Annual plan-94/2024-25-edavilangu gpstalbana&#x0d school road construction ward 13-
Read moreAnnual plan-237/2024-25-edavilangu gpkasthoorba road side protection ward 13
Annual plan-237/2024-25-edavilangu gpkasthoorba road side protection ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-239/2024-25-edavilangu gpkarshaka perumthodu link road maintenance ward 11-
Annual plan-239/2024-25-edavilangu gpkarshaka&#x0d perumthodu link road maintenance&#x0d ward 11-
Read moreAnnual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Annual plan-224/2024-25-edavilangu gpgirjapalam road retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-70/2024-25-edavilangu gp-2024- 25-p gopalamenon road formation in ward 6 of edavilangu gp
Annual plan-70/2024-25-edavilangu gp-2024-&#x0d 25-p gopalamenon road formation in ward 6 of&#x0d edavilangu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-76/2024-25-edavilangu gpmahathama road kunjayini kvhs link road maintenance ward 9
Annual plan-76/2024-25-edavilangu gpmahathama road kunjayini kvhs link road&#x0d maintenance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-235/2024-25-edavilangu gptoilet maintenance in edavilagu lp school
Annual plan-235/2024-25-edavilangu gptoilet maintenance in edavilagu lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp.project.no.238/ 2024-25-
Annual plan-manjalloor gp.project.no.238/ 2024-25-panayakunnu vimalamatha road maintenance ward-5- general civil work( re -tender)
Read moreof your Industry type