Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 215/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction Of Geobag Temporary Thadayana In Grama Panchayath Coastal Areas
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 215/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Geobag Temporary Thadayana&Amp#X0d
In Grama Panchayath Coastal Areas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edavilangu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115472 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency temporary protection work using geobag near cescp 1121 at veliyathamparambu in nayarambalam panchayath in ernakulam district
Emergency&#x0d temporary protection work using geobag near&#x0d cescp 1121 at veliyathamparambu in&#x0d nayarambalam panchayath in ernakulam&#x0d district
Read moreAnnual plan-165/2023-24-edavilangu gp-roof for generator in grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-165/2023-24-edavilangu gp-roof for generator in grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAse-emergency temporary protection work using geobag near cescp 1114 at veliyathamparambu in nayarambalam panchayath in ernakulam district
Ase-emergency&#x0d temporary protection work using geobag near&#x0d cescp 1114 at veliyathamparambu in&#x0d nayarambalam panchayath in ernakulam&#x0d district
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Read moreAnnual plan-223/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance work of family health center and sub centers in grama panchayath
Annual plan-223/2024-25-edavilangu gpmaintenance&#x0d work of family health center and&#x0d sub centers in grama panchayath
Read moreMplads2023-24 chalakudy lcpaving of concrete tiles on yoobazar edavilangu road passing through 3 4 eriyad grama panchayath
Paving of tile
Read moreAnnual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Annual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Read moreGeneralupgradation of coastal roads in kannur district 2023 24 improvements to meenkunnu beach road in azhikode grama panchayath upgradation of coastal roads in kannur district 2023 24 improvements to meenkunn beach road in azheekode grama panchayath
Quarry muck, wmm, tarring,concrete work
Read moreUpgradation of coastal roads in kasaragod district-improvements of aarikkady - kadavathupara road in kumbala grama panchayath
Upgradation of coastal roads in kasaragod district-improvements of aarikkady - kadavathupara road in kumbala grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type