Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 236/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction Of Drain In Kathiyalam Palli To Kunjayini Malabar Road
Description
Annual Plan 236/2024 25 Edavilangu Gp Construction Of Drain In Kathiyalam Palli To&Amp#X0d Kunjayini Malabar Road
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DP_653117_1
Reference
Number
30/24
Tender Fee 1495
EMD 16948
Tender Value -
Place edavilangu GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220430

Start Date March 19, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 26/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.