Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Riddhapur Chandurbazar Tiwsa Dhamangaon Yavatmal Akolabazar Road Sh 300 Km 118/00 To 120/00 In Tq. Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Riddhapur Chandurbazar Tiwsa Dhamangaon
Yavatmal Akolabazar Road Sh 300 Km 118/00 To 120/00 In Tq.
Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_23 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 144/400 to 155/00 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 144/400 to 155/00 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Read moreReconstruction of akolabazar talni road mdr-44 km 0/600 to 5/00 in tq. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Reconstruction of akolabazar talni road mdr-44 km 0/600 to 5/00 in tq. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major concrete drain and street light on righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Construction of major concrete drain and street light on&#x0d righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon&#x0d yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon&#x0d railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Read moreImprovement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.and dist. yavatmal
Improvement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 3/00 to 5/00 tq. dist. yavatmal (part-1)
Improvement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 3/00 to 5/00 tq. dist. yavatmal (part-1)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mahamdpur approach road join to sh 300 (yavatmal dhamangaon road) v. r. 6 in km 0/900 ,1/300 ta. babhulgaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on mahamdpur approach road join to sh 300 (yavatmal dhamangaon road) v. r. 6 in km 0/900 ,1/300 ta. babhulgaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kumbha approach road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 2/00 in tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kumbha approach road vr-120 km. 0/00 to 2/00 in tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement of bodhbodan manpur hiwari tiwsa borgaon sarangpur jawalgaon dahiphal shahapur road odr 22 total part 13/00 to 14/900 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Improvement of bodhbodan manpur hiwari tiwsa borgaon sarangpur jawalgaon dahiphal shahapur road odr 22 total part 13/00 to 14/900 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to kaij sonijawala anandgaon paithan dhanegaon district border road mdr-18 km. 118/00 to 120/00 and 132/00 to 133/00 tq. kaij
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type