Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Concrete Drain And Street Light On Righpur Tiwsa Anjansingi Dhamangaon Railway Devgaon Yavatmal Road Sh 300 Km. 82/100 To 83/400 Tq. Dhamangaon Railway Dist. Amravati (Civil Work Only)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Concrete Drain And Street Light On&Amp#X0d
Righpur Tiwsa Anjansingi Dhamangaon Railway Devgaon&Amp#X0d
Yavatmal Road Sh 300 Km. 82/100 To 83/400 Tq. Dhamangaon&Amp#X0d
Railway Dist. Amravati (Civil Work Only)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1073170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/12 /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamangaon Railway |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872661 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete darin at anjansingi from vinod parkhande to vasant dandage tq dhamangaon railway, dist. amravati
Construction of cement concrete darin at anjansingi from vinod parkhande to vasant dandage tq dhamangaon&#x0d railway, dist. amravati
Read moreRepairs to village water supply scheme devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Repairs to village water supply scheme devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Read moreRepairs to village water supply scheme devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Repairs to village water supply scheme devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of tribal cultural hall at juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of tribal cultural hall at juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon&#x0d railway dist. amravati
Read moreImprovement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 144/400 to 155/00 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 144/400 to 155/00 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from anjansingi road to dinesh bobade to pramod jaiswal to more to kadua house at juna dhamangaon tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of cement concrete road from anjansingi road to dinesh&#x0d bobade to pramod jaiswal to more to kadua house at juna dhamangaon&#x0d tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block along in the premises of rural hospital dhamangaon railway tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Providing and fixing paving block along in the premises of rural&#x0d hospital dhamangaon railway tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at pimpalkhuta tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of samaj mandir at pimpalkhuta tq.&#x0d dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreSupplying material for construction of wall compound 200m to z.p. school at devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist. amravati
Supplying material for construction of wall compound 200m to z.p. school at devgaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type