Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Darin At Anjansingi From Vinod Parkhande To Vasant Dandage Tq Dhamangaon Railway, Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Darin At Anjansingi From Vinod Parkhande To Vasant Dandage Tq Dhamangaon&Amp#X0d
Railway, Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/9/UEE/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhamangaon Railway |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842798 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tribal cultural hall at juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of tribal cultural hall at juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon&#x0d railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of major concrete drain and street light on righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Construction of major concrete drain and street light on&#x0d righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon&#x0d yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon&#x0d railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at pimpalkhuta tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of samaj mandir at pimpalkhuta tq.&#x0d dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block along in the premises of rural hospital dhamangaon railway tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Providing and fixing paving block along in the premises of rural&#x0d hospital dhamangaon railway tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreRepairs to class iv quarter at rural hospital tq. dhamangaon railway distt. amravati
Repairs to class iv quarter at rural hospital tq. dhamangaon railway distt. amravati&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir (ward no.1) at naygaon tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of samaj mandir (ward no.1) at naygaon tq.&#x0d dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at gawhanipani from kisanji bhagat to smashanbhumi tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati.
Construction of concrete road at gawhanipani from kisanji bhagat to smashanbhumi tq. dhamangaon railway&#x0d dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from anjansingi road to dinesh bobade to pramod jaiswal to more to kadua house at juna dhamangaon tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of cement concrete road from anjansingi road to dinesh&#x0d bobade to pramod jaiswal to more to kadua house at juna dhamangaon&#x0d tq.dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Read moreConstruction of shed for parking vehical at village juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Construction of shed for parking vehical at village juna dhamangaon tq. dhamangaon rly dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of public adiwasi bhavan at open space of gram panchayat at nargawandi tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati
Construction of public adiwasi bhavan at open space of&#x0d gram panchayat at nargawandi tq. dhamangaon railway&#x0d dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type