Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Riddhapur Chandurbazar Tiwsa Dhamangaon Yavatmal Akolabazar Road Sh 300 Km 144/400 To 155/00 In Tq. / Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Riddhapur Chandurbazar Tiwsa Dhamangaon Yavatmal Akolabazar Road Sh 300 Km 144/400 To 155/00 In Tq. / Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_9 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major concrete drain and street light on righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Construction of major concrete drain and street light on&#x0d righpur tiwsa anjansingi dhamangaon railway devgaon&#x0d yavatmal road sh-300 km. 82/100 to 83/400 tq. dhamangaon&#x0d railway dist. amravati (civil work only)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mahamdpur approach road join to sh 300 (yavatmal dhamangaon road) v. r. 6 in km 0/900 ,1/300 ta. babhulgaon dist. yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on mahamdpur approach road join to sh 300 (yavatmal dhamangaon road) v. r. 6 in km 0/900 ,1/300 ta. babhulgaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement with c.d.work on mahamdpur approach road join to yavatmal dhamangaon road v.r.6 in km 0/900 and 1/300 tq. babhulgaon dist.yavatmal
Improvement with c.d.work on mahamdpur approach road join to yavatmal dhamangaon road v.r.6 in km 0/900 and 1/300 tq. babhulgaon dist.yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain along nh-353 from km 143/307 to km 143/360(rhs), km143/400 to km 143/440(lhs), km 144/650 to km 144/710 (lhs),km 144/800 to km 144/920 (lhs), km 145/100 to km 145/155 (lhs), km 143/385 to km 143/400 (lhs),km 144/720 to km 1
Road work
Read moreImprovement to road from sh 144(mahisgaon) to pawarwasti v.r. no.266, ch.1/400 to 2/300 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road from sh 144(mahisgaon) to pawarwasti v.r. no.266, ch.1/400 to 2/300 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 176/300 to 185/400 in km 176/300 to 179/00 ( length- 2.70 km) in tq./distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 176/300 to 185/400 in km 176/300 to 179/00 ( length- 2.70 km) in tq. /distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read moreOne year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
One year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read moreof your Industry type