Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Wagad Road Mdr 7 In Km 8/800 And 16/300 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Wagad Road Mdr 7 In Km 8/800 And 16/300 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925188_8
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 07/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office Of Superintending Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.