Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandhan Road From Ramgaon To Kohala, G.P Ramgaon Tq. Darwha Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Supply Material For The Work Construction Of Pandhan Road From Ramgaon To Kohala, G.P Ramgaon Tq. Darwha Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_YAVAT_1309848_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT01/MREGS/Pandan/Darwha/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 7420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darwha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2247138 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2026
Expired 71 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- kohala ,g.p. -kohala , tq. - ner , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- kohala ,g.p. -kohala , tq. - ner , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of model school at z. p. u. p. school building at village ramgaon r panchayat samitee darwha tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of model school at z. p. u. p. school building at village ramgaon r panchayat samitee darwha tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ramgaon (rameshwar) masani road vr-16 length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to ramgaon (rameshwar) masani road vr-16 length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type