Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaing Wall To Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Road Mdr 07 Km 6/800 To 8/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaing Wall To Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Road Mdr 07 Km 6/800 To 8/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_11 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and retaining wall to warud kohala dhamangaon road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaining wall to warud kohala dhamangaon road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
One year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read moreOne year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal
One year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Construction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type