Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Wagad Road Mdr 7 In Km 8/800 And 16/300 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Ramgaon Kohala Dhamangaon Wagad Road Mdr 7 In Km 8/800 And 16/300 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914371_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No.14/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and retaining wall to warud kohala dhamangaon road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaining wall to warud kohala dhamangaon road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Construction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- wagad kh ,g.p. - wagad kh , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- wagad kh ,g.p. - wagad kh , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type