Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaining Wall To Warud Kohala Dhamangaon Road Vr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaining Wall To Warud Kohala Dhamangaon Road Vr 14 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_49 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 8/800 and 16/300 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreConstruction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Construction of dhamangaon deo storage tank tq. darwha, dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to old warud to new warud road vr 145 km0/00 to 2/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
One year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read moreOne year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal
One year maintainance to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon up to district border km0/00 to 16/400 for part km 0/00 to 2/00 and 8/00 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type