Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tiwsa Borgaon Road Mdr 9 In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq.And Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tiwsa Borgaon Road Mdr 9 In Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. And Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978169_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 3/00 to 5/00 tq. dist. yavatmal (part-1)
Improvement to tiwsa borgaon road mdr- 9 in km 3/00 to 5/00 tq. dist. yavatmal (part-1)
Read moreImprovement to bhikarsarola arni takli kamegaon road mdr-35 km.24/00 to 27/00 part borgaon to borkheda tq.and district.dharashiv
Improvement to bhikarsarola arni takli kamegaon road mdr-35 km.24/00 to 27/00 part borgaon to borkheda tq.and district.dharashiv
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreImprovement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement of mdr.31 to borgaon malkapur road vr.70 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to riddhapur chandurbazar tiwsa dhamangaon yavatmal akolabazar road sh-300 km 118/00 to 120/00 in tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Improvement to naregaon bangaon road mdr -18 km 16/00 to 19/00 tq.and dist.chatrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type