Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cr Bldg, B/Wall, Approach Road And Misc. Development Works At 33 Kv S/S Khuteta Kalan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cr Bldg, B/Wall, Approach Road And Misc. Development Works At 33 Kv S/S Khuteta Kalan
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_473810_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JPD JAIPUR NIT NO 06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3270 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847636 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreRaising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Raising of yard, gravelling work, approach path and misc. civil work at 33 kv s/s bhensra kalan.
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Renovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Renovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s gadlan kalan, jhunjhunu.
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s gadlan kalan, jhunjhunu.
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s basai dang, matsoora, maharajpura.
Renovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s basai dang, matsoora, maharajpura.
Read moreRenovation of approach road, remaining b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s katkad, patonda.
Renovation of approach road, remaining b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s katkad, patonda.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s/s bldg. and b/wall at mekuba
Construction of 33 kv s/s bldg. andb/wall at mekuba
Read moreRenovation of approach road, raising of b/wall and misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s nagal sherpur.
Renovation of approach road, raising of b/wall and misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s nagal sherpur.
Read moreConst of s/s bldg, b/wall, borewell, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s/s nimoda harijee (under aen deegod).
Const of s/s bldg, b/wall, borewell, approach and other civil works at 33 kv s/s nimoda harijee (under aen deegod).
Read moreof your Industry type