Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of S/S Bldg, B/Wall, Borewell, Approach And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Nimoda Harijee (Under Aen Deegod).
|
| Description |
Const Of S/S Bldg, B/Wall, Borewell, Approach And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Nimoda Harijee (Under Aen Deegod).
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JVVNL_557715_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2026-27 (KOTA) |
| Tender Fee | 3270 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992954 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreExtension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConst. of store hall raising of b wall pucca apron and other misc. development works for sub division deegod at 33 kv s s deegod
Const. of store hall raising of b wall pucca apron and other misc. development works for sub division deegod at 33 kv s s deegod
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s bldg with b wall for shifting of 33 11 kv gss harmada under aen riico kishangarh
Construction of 33 kv s s bldg with b wall for shifting of 33 11 kv gss harmada under aen riico kishangarh
Read moreConst. of c.r. bldg., b/wall, app. road, yard, earth filling, borewell for water supply arrangement and other civil works at 33 kv s/s runji under aen rural jhalawar
Const. of c.r. bldg., b/wall, app. road, yard, earth filling, borewell for water supply arrangement and other civil works at 33 kv s/s runji under aen rural jhalawar
Read moreRenovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Renovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Read moreConstruction of borewell and water supply arrangement at 33 kv s/s under aen (o and m) behror- rural
Construction of borewell and water supply arrangement at 33 kv s/s under aen (o and m) behror- rural
Read moreDevelopment works at 33 kv s/s sathoor under aen hindoli.
Development works at 33 kv s/s sathoor under aen hindoli.
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s sarsar under sardarshahar rural ubn jvv2425wsob00523
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Const. of 33 kv s/s building ,b-wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s kalri under sadulpur s/d ubn jvv2425wsob00520
Read moreof your Industry type