Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C.R. Bldg., B/Wall, App. Road, Yard, Earth Filling, Borewell For Water Supply Arrangement And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Runji Under Aen Rural Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Const. Of C.R. Bldg., B/Wall, App. Road, Yard, Earth Filling, Borewell For Water Supply Arrangement And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Runji Under Aen Rural Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_521396_18 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025-26 (KOTA) |
| Tender Fee | 3270 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=930246 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation with renovation of c.r bldg., b/wall, app. road, and yard development with other civil works at 33 kv s/s biriyakheri (s/div. jhalawar-rural)
Augmentation with renovation of c.r bldg., b/wall, app. road, and yard development with other civil works at 33 kv s/s biriyakheri (s/div. jhalawar-rural)
Read moreConst. of c.r. bldg.,b/wall, app. road, yard leveling, gravelling, water supply arrangement and other civil works at shergarh parwan project chelabel under aen atru-i.
Const. of c.r. bldg.,b/wall, app. road, yard leveling, gravelling, water supply arrangement and other civil works at shergarh parwan project chelabel under aen atru-i.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreExtantion development of existing open store yard of aen (t and c) jhalawar at 220 kv gss jhalawar
Extantion development of existing open store yard of aen (t and c) jhalawar at 220 kv gss jhalawar
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division i jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division i jhalawar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division bhawani mandi jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division bhawani mandi jhalawar.
Read moreof your Industry type