Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation With Renovation Of C.R Bldg., B/Wall, App. Road, And Yard Development With Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Biriyakheri (S/Div. Jhalawar Rural)
|
| Description |
Augmentation With Renovation Of C.R Bldg., B/Wall, App. Road, And Yard Development With Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Biriyakheri (S/Div. Jhalawar Rural)
|
| Organisation | JVVNL - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JVVNL_521177_30 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26 (KOTA) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=929806 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of c.r. bldg., b/wall, app. road, yard, earth filling, borewell for water supply arrangement and other civil works at 33 kv s/s runji under aen rural jhalawar
Const. of c.r. bldg., b/wall, app. road, yard, earth filling, borewell for water supply arrangement and other civil works at 33 kv s/s runji under aen rural jhalawar
Read moreAugmentation of c.r. bldg with other allied works for approach road, yard development, b wall and water supply at 33 11 kv s s kerwaliya, mothpur and hathi dilod.
Augmentation of c.r. bldg with other allied works for approach road, yard development, b wall and water supply at 33 11 kv s s kerwaliya, mothpur and hathi dilod.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division ii jhalawar.
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division i jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division i jhalawar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreMisc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division bhawani mandi jhalawar.
Misc. fabrication work for yard ladder to bldg. and yard fencing at various 33 11 kv s s under division bhawani mandi jhalawar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Read moreof your Industry type