Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of 33 Kv Yard And Levelling, Gravelling Works, Approach Road At 33 Kv S/S Hatoj Under Aen(htm) Ddi
|
| Description |
Extension Of 33 Kv Yard And Levelling, Gravelling Works, Approach Road At 33 Kv S/S Hatoj Under Aen(htm) Ddi
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363359_19 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL E-NIT 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Construction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Read moreRenovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Renovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Read moreRenovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Renovation of control room, approach road at 33 kv s/s hadota and hatnoda under aen (htm) chomu
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Construction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreRenovation of yard, repair of sanitary system and construction of approach road at 33 kv s/s suncity under aen (htm) dd-i
Renovation of yard, repair of sanitary system and construction of approach road at 33 kv s/s suncity under aen (htm) dd-i
Read moreRenovation of fire fighting system at various 33 kv s/s under aen (htm) kg bass alwar
Renovation of fire fighting system at various 33 kv s/s under aen (htm) kg bass alwar
Read moreConstruction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Construction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type