Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., B/Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Angai, Boroli, Badagaon.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., B/Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Angai, Boroli, Badagaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363658_22 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (CIVIL) JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT 14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Renovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s basai dang, matsoora, maharajpura.
Renovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s basai dang, matsoora, maharajpura.
Read moreConstruction of cr bldg, b/wall, approach road and misc. development works at 33 kv s/s khuteta kalan
Construction of cr bldg, b/wall, approach road and misc. development works at 33 kv s/s khuteta kalan
Read moreRenovation of bldg boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv ss mohanpura jjn
Renovation of bldg boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv ss mohanpura jjn
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Renovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Read moreRenovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s mohanpura jhunjhunu
Renovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s mohanpura jhunjhunu
Read moreof your Industry type