Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Approach Road And Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Kudgaon, Kashipura, Saipur.
Description
Renovation Of Approach Road And Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Kudgaon, Kashipura, Saipur.
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_JVVNL_363658_15
Reference
Number
SE (CIVIL) JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT 14/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 90000
Tender Value -
Place Bharatpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.