Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Building , Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jakhal,Jhunjhunu.
Description
Renovation Of Building , Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Jakhal,Jhunjhunu.
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_AVVNL_346545_1
Reference
Number
AVV2324WSOB00329
Tender Fee 590
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Sikar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.