Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Building , Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Nunia Gothra, Jhunjhunu
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Building , Boundary Wall, Approach Road And Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Nunia Gothra, Jhunjhunu
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_AVVNL_346558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AVV2324WSOB00331 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRenovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Renovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s narhar jhunjhunu
Read moreRenovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s mohanpura jhunjhunu
Renovation of building boundary wall approach road and misc civil works at 33 11 kv s s mohanpura jhunjhunu
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jakhal,jhunjhunu.
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jakhal,jhunjhunu.
Read moreRenovation of building, boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kari, jhunjhunu.
Renovation of building, boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kari, jhunjhunu.
Read moreRenovation of buidling , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sefragunwar, jhunjhunu.
Renovation of buidling , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s sefragunwar, jhunjhunu.
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ponkh, jhunjhunu
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s ponkh, jhunjhunu
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s narhar, jhunjhunu,
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s narhar, jhunjhunu,
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s mohanpura,jhunjhunu
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s mohanpura,jhunjhunu
Read moreRenovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s deep pura, jhunjhunu
Renovation of building , boundary wall, approach road and misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s deep pura, jhunjhunu
Read moreof your Industry type