Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., Approach Road, Yard Development, B/Wall And Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Deeg.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., Approach Road, Yard Development, B/Wall And Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Deeg.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363658_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (CIVIL) JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT 14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreMisc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Misc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s chhan, khareda and barwas
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Renovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Read moreof your Industry type