Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of C.R Bldg, B.Wall, Yard And Other Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Chhan, Khareda And Barwas
|
| Description |
Renovation Of C.R Bldg, B.Wall, Yard And Other Misc Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S Chhan, Khareda And Barwas
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_350502_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL KOTA E-NIT 06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Renovation of c.r. bldg., b.wall, yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s pachewar.
Read moreRenovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Renovation of c.r. bldg, b.wall , yard and other misc civil works at 33 kv s/s botunda and hammirpur.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Renovation of c.r bldg,raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s bamore, dardahind and mohammadpura.
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Renovation of c.r bldg, raising of b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhirana,dardaturki,naner and dodwadi.
Read moreRenovation of existing old bldg. by demolishing of stone roof and walls, shed, b.wall,yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhilai.
Renovation of existing old bldg. by demolishing of stone roof and walls, shed, b.wall,yard and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s jhilai.
Read moreConst. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Const. of sub office bldg, raising of b.wall, pucca apron, yard augumentation and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s beedoli under aen (a-ii) newai.
Read moreConst. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s palayatha and hapahedi.
Const. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s palayatha and hapahedi.
Read moreConst. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s shahpura and bamorikalan.
Const. of approach road renovation of c.r. bldg. development of yard and other civil works at 33 11 kv s s shahpura and bamorikalan.
Read moreRaising of b.wall, concentrina coil and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s deoli.
Raising of b.wall, concentrina coil and other misc. civil works at 33 kv s/s deoli.
Read moreof your Industry type