Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., B/Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Basai Dang, Matsoora, Maharajpura.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of C/R Bldg., B/Wall, Approach Road And Other Misc. Civil Work At 33/11 Kv S/S Basai Dang, Matsoora, Maharajpura.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363658_21 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (CIVIL) JVVNL JAIPUR E-NIT 14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cr bldg, b/wall, approach road and misc. development works at 33 kv s/s khuteta kalan
Construction of cr bldg, b/wall, approach road and misc. development works at 33 kv s/s khuteta kalan
Read more25-33 material supply gp basai dang under ps bari
25-33 material supply gp basai dang under ps bari
Read moreWater drainage form 33/11 kv s/s maharajpura under city circle gwalior
Water drainage form 33/11 kv s/s maharajpura under city circle gwalior
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Renovation of c/r bldg., approach road, yard development, b/wall and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s deeg.
Read moreRenovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Renovation of c/r bldg., b/wall, approach road and other misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s angai, boroli, badagaon.
Read moreMisc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Misc civil works for extended 11 kv yard and approach path at 33 kv s/s kherwara, udaipur.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kudgaon, kashipura, saipur.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s kanchroda, garai, maholi.
Read moreRenovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Renovation of approach road and misc. civil work at 33/11 kv s/s padla, khorra, beroj.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and misc. civil works at 33 kv s s daulatpura, deedwana
Read moreof your Industry type