Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E81/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Kariyod Idumbanmala Road Project No 86/24
Description
E81/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Kariyod Idumbanmala Road Project No 86/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641783_1
Reference
Number
E3/81/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12708
Tender Value -
Place Karimpuzha grama panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 08, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.