Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E78/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Pombra Oothala Road Project No S071/24
Description
E78/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Pombra Oothala Road Project No S071/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_641785_1
Reference
Number
E3/78/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 44484
Tender Value -
Place Karimpuzha grama panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.