Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E85/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Kottappuram Thalapolipparambu Road Project No 286/24
|
| Description |
E85/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Kottappuram
Thalapolipparambu Road Project No 286/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/85/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpuzha grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
E96/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,kottappuram hump - theruvu road concrete- project no s0290/24
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreE102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
E102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
Read moreE81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
E81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
Read moreE80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
E80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
Read moreE79/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pezhumatta nellikkunnu road - project no 73/24
E79/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pezhumatta nellikkunnu road - project no 73/24
Read moreE76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
E76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
Read moreE77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
E77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
Read moreE78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
E78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
Read moreE110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
E110/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, melethil road- project no 323/24
Read moreof your Industry type