Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E79/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Pezhumatta Nellikkunnu Road Project No 73/24
|
| Description |
E79/24 Karimpuzha Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Renovation Of Pezhumatta Nellikkunnu Road
Project No 73/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/79/AE/LSGD/KGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpuzha grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pezhumatta nellikkunnu colony road concrete in karimpuzha gp
Karimpuzha gp 2023-24 pezhumatta nellikkunnu colony road concrete
Read moreE103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
E103/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of panchayath office building- project no 268/24
Read moreE30/23-24 pezhumatta panthalamundampadam road renovation in karimpuzha gp
E30/23-24 karimpuzha gp 2023-24 pezhumatta panthalamundampadam road renovation
Read moreE102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
E102/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24, renovation of janakeeya hotel project no 267/24
Read moreE81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
E81/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kariyod idumbanmala road-project no 86/24
Read moreE85/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kottappuram thalapolipparambu road-project no 286/24
E85/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of kottappuram thalapolipparambu road-project no 286/24
Read moreE80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
E80/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of malanchira palappuzha road-project no 83/24
Read moreE76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
E76/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,renovation of plakkoodam pallikkunu road- project no 66/24
Read moreE77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
E77/24 - karimpuzha grama panchayath- 2023-24,nrep karimbanchola kundoorkkunnu road renovation-project no s067/24
Read moreE78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
E78/24-karimpuzha grama panchayath-2023-24, renovation of pombra oothala road-project no s071/24
Read moreof your Industry type